Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
1/8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JIMMY JAMES RIVERA
2 2JP KAMINSKI
3 3KEVIN JAMES
4 4DREW IWANEJKO
5 5NYEEM FORREST
6 6OMAR ALLEYNE
7 7MARSHON DAVIS
8 8MIKI NADOBAN
9 9RICHMOND LLANTO
10 10DARYL BARTH
11 11KEITH TURNER
2
1/8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CAMERON DAVIS
2 2PETE MARTINEZ
3 3KENNY MAYBURY
4 4BIBIE CRUZ
5 5BRIAN CRUZ
6 6DAVE RAMDEEN
7 7JOSH HEINO
8 8CONNOR LEAHY
9 9CLYDE WASHINGTON
10 10DAVID CABRERA
11 11MIGUEL VELEZ
3
1/8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CAMERON WINSLOW
2 2FRANK BABRIECKI
3 3MAXY B
4 4TONY E
5 5CHRIS MIELE
6 6ROHAN GRANT
7 7ROB ALLEN
8 8KEVIN WINTERS
9 9CHARLIE MCNEILL
10 10COREY WILLIAMS
11 11JOSH ANDREWS
4
1/8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAY BLESS
2 2LARRY BROMELL
3 3SAM EPPLEY
4 4OFIR KOMERIAN
5 5SHAKEY HANDS
6 6JUSTIN DRINKS
7 7STEVE CHARLES
8 8VINNY CANCILLA
9 9STEVE SEASTRAND
10 10JEREMY DENISI
11 11CHRIS MAGHAKIAN
5
1/8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLE OGDEN
2 2JAMIE GRAYEK
3 3JASON SCHREFFLER
4 4AARON KOTHMAN
5 5BRYAN KATA
6 6ANTHONY MAZZARA
7 7JEFF DAYGER
8 8KWA-Z DILL
9 9TOM STOBER
10 10PAUL RUTLEDGE
11 11ALVIN CROWDER
12 12JOHN BLAZE
6
1/8 Truggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CONNOR LEAHY
2 2KWA-Z DILL
3 3PATRICK FISTLER
4 4JUN HERRERO
5 5SAL CICERO
6 6OMAR ALLEYNE
7 7ANTHONY CAIGIURI
8 8CJ SERRANO
9 9CARLOS CRUZ
10 10KEITH TURNER
7
1/8 Truggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW KOTHMAN
2 2DAVIS TAYLOR
3 3KEVIN WINTERS
4 4JERMAINE MITCHELL
5 5JP KAMINSKI
6 6JEREMY BOWMAN
7 7KENNY MAYBURY
8 8MIGUEL VELEZ
9 9RICHMOND LLANTO
10 10CLYDE WASHINGTON
11 11BIBIE CRUZ
8
1/8 Truggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANTHONY MAZZARA
2 2CHRIS MAGHAKIAN
3 3TOM STOBER
4 4CHARLIE MCNEILL
5 5LARRY BROMELL
6 6DARYL BARTH
7 7SHAKEY HANDS
8 8OFIR KOMERIAN
9 9STEVE CHARLES
10 10TOBY HAMSON
11 11PAUL RUTLEDGE
9
1/8 E Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE RAMDEEN
2 2CHRIS RYLANT
3 3JODI ELLER
4 4DANIEL RAMDEEN
5 5COREY WILLIAMS
6 6LUCJAN HEINO
7 7JOHN CASTELLANO
8 8SHAWN BISHOP
9 9MIGUEL VELEZ
10 10PAUL EPPLEY
10
1/8 E Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE SEASTRAND
2 2RAY RAMIREZ
3 3ODAIN SPENCER
4 4ROB STILLWELL
5 5CHRIS MIELE
6 6MARSHON DAVIS
7 7SCOTT SALZER
8 8OMAR O
9 9JAMIE SANCHEZ
10 10MIKI NADOBAN
11 11ROHAN GRANT
12 12DAVID CABRERA
11
1/8 E Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MAIZER
2 2JUSTIN WILLIAMS
3 3OFIR KOMERIAN
4 4CAMERON WINSLOW
5 5PETE MARTINEZ
6 6JOSH ANDREWS
7 7DENNIS JONES
8 8JEREMY DENISI
9 9PAT MAC AND CHEESE
10 10BIBIE CRUZ
11 11DAVIS TAYLOR
12 12TOBY HAMSON
12
1/8 E Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON SCHREFFLER
2 2JAMIE GRAYEK
3 3CHRIS SYSTMA
4 4JARED PHAIR
5 5BRYAN KATA
6 6JAY BLESS
7 7ANTHONY MAZZARA
8 8BRIAN BUSH
9 9JEFF DAYGER
10 10JUSTIN DRINKS
11 11SAM EPPLEY
13
E Truggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JODI ELLER
2 2JUSTIN WILLIAMS
3 3JP KAMINSKI
4 4SCOTT SALZER
5 5OMAR O
6 6NICK NOVISKI
7 7CHRIS RYLANT
14
E Truggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANTHONY MAZZARA
2 2JARED PHAIR
3 3BRYAN KATA
4 4BRIAN BUSH
5 5JEREMY BOWMAN
6 6DENNIS JONES
7 7RAY RAMIREZ
8 8CHARLIE MCNEILL
15
Pro-4 Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT SALZER
2 2STEVE CHARLES
3 3PAUL EPPLEY
4 4JOHN CASTELLANO
5 5ROHAN GRANT
6 6SHAWN BISHOP
7 7COREY WILLIAMS
8 8CHRIS RYLANT
16
1-8 40+ Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MAXY B
2 2JERMAINE MITCHELL
3 3KENNY MAYBURY
4 4KEVIN JAMES
5 5TOBY HAMSON
6 6CLYDE WASHINGTON
7 7PATRICK FISTLER
8 8NYEEM FORREST
9 9COREY WILLIAMS
10 10ERIC BUNYAN
11 11SAL CICERO
12 12MARSHON DAVIS
13 13JOHN BLAZE
17
1-8 40+ Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAY BLESS
2 2OFIR KOMERIAN
3 3STEVE SEASTRAND
4 4TOM STOBER
5 5TONY E
6 6ALVIN CROWDER
7 7MIKE VOE
8 8PETE MARTINEZ
9 9DAVE RAMDEEN
10 10VINNY CANCILLA
11 11JOSH HEINO
12 12JIMMY JAMES RIVERA
18
1-8 40+eletric Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MAIZER
2 2ROHAN GRANT
3 3RAY RAMIREZ
4 4ERIC BUNYAN
5 5COREY WILLIAMS
6 6JERMAINE MITCHELL
7 7SAL CICERO
19
1-8 40+eletric Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN BUSH
2 2JAY BLESS
3 3PETE MARTINEZ
4 4DENNIS JONES
5 5CLYDE WASHINGTON
6 6OFIR KOMERIAN
7 7ROB STILLWELL
8 8TONY E
9 9JOHN BLAZE
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Barnstormers Off-Road Rc Raceways
Registrations Entries: 200
Drivers: 91
Total Race Laps 8,873
Total Race Time 101 hours, 35 minutes, 42 seconds
close X