Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
1/8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PETE MARTINEZ
2 2JARED MALVEDA
3 3BIG KUSH
4 4TOM STOBER
5 5FRANK BABRIECKI
6 7STEVE SEASTRAND
7 9GREG HARMER
8 6TREVOR OLBERDING
9 8STEPHEN PLACKIS
2
1/8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NEWBIE ASAAD
2 2ERIC MUSH
3 3EDDIE DESCHAMPS
4 4DAVID CABRERA
5 5JUSTIN DRINKS
6 7GEORGE TZANAKIS
7 8JOSE RODRIQUEZ
8 10ROHAN GRANT
9 6JOEY WOOLLEY
10 11DANIEL WOOLLEY
3
1/8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONY E
2 2MIGUEL VELEZ
3 3NICK COMASCO
4 5DAVIS TAYLOR
5 6JACK MULLIGAN
6 7CASEY KELLY
7 8KETH CULLEY
8 9GERALD CROWLEY
4
1/8 E Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG HARMER
2 2DENNIS BREW
3 3TREVOR OLBERDING
4 4JUSTIN DRINKS
5 5DAVID CABRERA
6 6PAT MAHAN
7 7ZACH HADDEN
8 8ALAN PLACER
9 9RICKY GARIS
10 10DANIEL WOOLLEY
5
1/8 E Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NEWBIE ASAAD
2 2BROCK GARIS
3 3JACK MULLIGAN
4 4CASEY KELLY
5 5NICK PAGAN
6 6MAT HANK
7 7DARRIN SAINATO
8 8DAVIS TAYLOR
9 9GEORGE TSAKIRIS
10 10OMAR O
6
1/8 Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GERALD CROWLEY
2 2JONNY ACOSTA
3 3MIGUEL VELEZ
4 4EDDIE DESCHAMPS
5 5KETH CULLEY
6 6JEFF NELSON
7
E Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARLON LOPEZ
2 2ZACH HADDEN
3 3GEORGE TSAKIRIS
4 4ALAN PLACER
5 5JULIO GUTIERREZ
6 6DENNIS BREW
7 7MAT HANK
8 8OMAR O
8
1-8 40+ Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY BOOGIE
2 2PETE MARTINEZ
3 3STEVE SEASTRAND
4 4TONY E
5 5ROHAN GRANT
6 6EDDIE DESCHAMPS
7 7COREY WILLIAMS
8 8STEPHEN PLACKIS
9
1-8 40+eletric Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALAN PLACER
2 2GEORGE TSAKIRIS
3 3RAY BOOGIE
4 4DENNIS BREW
5 5OMAR O

Event Stats

Race Track Barnstormers Off-Road Rc Raceways
Registrations Entries: 76
Drivers: 45
Total Race Laps 3,123
close X